Elenco Quarte Ginnasio a.s. 2022/23

QUARTA A TRADIZIONALE

N.NOMINATIVO
1BERGAMINI S.
2BIANCO C.
3BRAMARD M.
4CAMPO L.
5COSA R.
6CRAVERI P.
7CRIVELLONE B.
8DE MARIA F.
9FANTASIA A.
10GOLDIN J.
11LECCA’ M.
12MATARESE N.
13MIGLIO G.
14MUFFO A.
15PERONCINI M.
16PRINETTO C.
17RIANNA Y
18RINDONE G.
19SCARMOZZINO CAVALLI E.
20SPERATI L.
21STAROPOLI A.
22STULCHIKOVA A.
23TURATTI F.
24USAI L.

QUARTA B IPPOCRATE

N.NOMINATIVO
1ARGENTERO TRAVAGLIANTE C.
2BUCULEI M.
3CAMPANA M.
4CANDINI D.
5CANZIO V.
6CARDONA E.
7CERRONE G.
8DI VIRGILIO A.
9DREINA M.
10FARA E.
11FERRERO M.
12FIORA V.
13GERARDI E.
14GRIECO L.
15LA PERNA N.
16LAMBERTI C.
17LAMPITELLI L.
18LUPO S.
19MARZELLA G.
20MATTIOLO F.
21MUBASHAR M.
22PADOVAN S.
23QUARANTA M.
24ROSO V.
25SCOPELLITI V.
26VALABREGA E.

QUARTA C ESABAC

NNOMINATIVO
1ANTONIOLA C.
2BERIO R.
3CAFASSO V.
4CALIRI G.
5CAMPRA M.
6CANESI C.
7CHIARLE M.
8CICERI E.
9CONFALONIERI G.
10DAVIES C.
11FERRI E.
12GAUDINO R.
13LAVAGNO E.
14LOMBI S.
15MACCHIOLO V.
16MILANESE P.
17PEZZO L.
18RODRIGUEZ V.
19SALERNO E.

QUARTA D IPPOCRATE

NNOMINATIVO
1AANIBA K.
2ALTAVILLA L.
3BASILICATA G.
4BENSO M.
5CARRETTA M.
6CASTELLANA V.
7CRECIUN T.
8DANIELE L.
9DONNET E.
10FERRO A.
11GAMBINO L.
12GARGIULO B.
13GERACI N.
14GRECO F.
15LANZANO N.
16LAZZARIN C.
17LECIS L.
18MACALUSO A.
19MACII G.
20OBERTO L.
21PATRUCCO V.
22PREMOLI I.
23ROSINA S.
24STANICH N.
25VALLE M.
26ZAMFOR R.

QUARTA E IPPOCRATE / LE MUSE

NNOMINATIVO
1ALMERIGHI I.
2AMBROGIO A.
3ANDRIOLI L.
4APPOLLONI E.
5BARCELLA G.
6BEDENDI A.
7BRAESCU I.
8CALLERI S.
9CATENA G.
10CURSIO C.
11GALBUSSERA A.
12GHEZZI G.
13LONGO C.
14MASIERO E.
15MATTIOLO V.
16MIOTTO M.
17PIOVESAN B.
18PRUDENTE E.
19RIPOLLINO S.
20RUFFINO G.
21STEFANELLI L.
22SUELLA B.
23SULAS L.
24VIOLINO G.
25ZANETTI G.
26ZENOVEI A.

QUARTA F TRADIZIONALE

NNOMINATIVO
1ADAM M.
2ANDRIANI A.
3BANDE A.
4BIANCO F.
5BLANCO E.
6BULFARO A.
7BUSSANO M.
8CATTARUZZI G.
9CERUTTI B.
10CUCCUREDDU A.
11DE LUCA A.
12DI COSMO T.
13HAMIDA B.
14LORENZONI J.
15MARTINO N.
16MARZOLLA F.
17MELLANO M.
18PEPI G.
19SANSEVERINO R.
20SCARMOZZINO CAVALLI S.
21SOW A.
22STOLFO C.
23VAI V.
24VIALE V.
25ZANON S.

QUARTA G SHAKESPEARE

NNOMINATIVO
1AIOSA D.
2ANASTASI G.
3ARCA G.
4BELMONTE A.
5BRUNO E.
6CAMPANELLA G.
7DURANDO F.
8FALCONE A.
9GHEZZI V.
10GIONCO A.
11IASI’ V.
12IDEHEN N.
13LAUS G.
14LONARDELLI A.
15MAGGIO M.
16MAGGIONI F.
17MAGGIULLI S.
18MANTOAN M.
19MANUCCI M.
20MUROLO E.
21MUSCARELLO I.
22ODASSO F.
23OTTRIA A.
24PFIFFNER V.
25PORINO S.
26SICILIANO A.
27VITULLI L.
28ZARBA O.

QUARTA H ARCHIMEDE

NNOMINATIVO
1BARDONE L.
2BEL KNANI E.
3BERGESIO M.
4BERRA G.
5BESOSTRI GRIMALDI DI BELLINO N.
6BOERO G.
7CARIGNANO E.
8CERESA G.
9DA VIA’ F.
10DE PASCALIS S.
11DELL’ARTI G.
12DI MASCIO A.
13DISCENZA M.
14DOZIO E.
15FERRERO C.
16GALAVERNA L.
17GAZZERA E.
18GIOVANNOZZI C.
19MANFREDI E.
20MELCHI C.
21ODOBERTO M.
22PATROCCO F.
23POGLIANO L.
24POMA G.
25ROMANELLI S.
26ROSSI A.
27TARABLE S.
28TROVERO S.